2019第八屆[百川獎]作曲比賽獲獎名單
Winners List of the 8th RACC 2019
發布日期:2019-07-01      瀏覽 8784 次


2019年6月28日晚,“2019第八屆【百川獎】作曲比賽決賽音樂會暨頒獎典禮”如期在上海音樂學院賀綠汀音樂廳舉行。經過11位國內外專家評委嚴謹細致地終評,在入選的10部作品中評選出各獎項等級:

On the evening of June 28, 2019, the Final Concert and Awarding Ceremony of the 8th Rivers Awards Composition Competition was held as scheduled at the He Luting Concert Hall of the Shanghai Conservatory of Music. Through rigorous and meticulous review by the 11 final-round jury members, the following works stood out among the 10 finalists and won the awards:

 

一等獎|First Prize

《孤獨者的夢》——笛子、琵琶、二胡、鋼琴與弦樂四重奏 2019

作曲 盛萌(中國)

The Solitary’s dream – For Flute, Pipa, Erhu, Piano and String Quartet

Composer Sheng Meng (China)

 

二等獎|Second Prize

Pendulum Trigonometry》——二胡、小提琴、大提琴、琵琶和鋼琴 2019

作曲 朗凱文(奧地利)

Pendulum Trigonometry – For Erhu, Violin, Cello, Pipa and Piano

Composer Kevin LangAustria

 

《六幺》——新笛、琵琶、二胡、鋼琴、2小提琴、中提琴、大提琴、低音提琴 2019

作曲 王瑞奇(中國)

LvYao For Xindi, Pipa, Erhu, Piano, 2 Violins, Viola, Cello and Double Bass

Composer Wang Ruiqi (China)

 

三等獎|Third Prize

Lyrical Nocturne for solo dizi and ensemble》——笛子、鋼琴、2小提琴、中提琴、大提琴、低音提琴  2019

作曲 張銀豪(韓國)

 Lyrical Nocturne for solo dizi and ensemble – For Flute, Piano, 2 Violins, Viola, Cello and Double Bass

   Composer EUNHO CHANG (Korea)

 

《凜夜行》——琵琶、小提琴、中提琴、大提琴、低音提琴、鋼琴  2019

   作曲 崔哲赫(中國)

 Marching in a Chilly Night For Pipa, Violin, Viola, Cello, Double Bass and Piano

Composer Cui Zhehe (China)

 

《戩·月》——竹笛、鋼琴、小提琴、中提琴、大提琴、低音提琴 2019

作曲 許軼凡(中國)

   Jian & Yue – For Bamboo Flute, Piano, Violin, Viola, Cello and Double Bass

Composer Xu Yifan (China)

 

優秀獎|Finalist Prize

Zigzagging》——二胡、2小提琴、中提琴、大提琴  2019

作曲 李姝穎(旅美)

Zigzagging – For Erhu, 2 Violins, Viola and Cello

Composer Li Shuying (China )

 

《大漠甘泉》 ——琵琶、小提琴、大提琴  2019

作曲 張以萌(中國)

A Spring in the Desert – For Pipa, Violin and Cello

  Composer Zhang Yimeng (China)

 

《恰逢花開》——笛子、鋼琴、小提琴、中提琴、大提琴  2019

作曲 李伊果(中國)

With flower blossoming – For Flute, Piano, Violin, Viola and Cello

Composer Li Yiguo (China)

 

《深藍》——琵琶、二胡與弦樂四重奏  2019

作曲 俞頤(中國)

Deep Blue For Pipa, Erhu and String Quartet

Composer Yu Yi (China)

 

 

 

                                                                  2019第八屆【百川獎】作曲比賽組委會

Organizing Committee of the 8th Rivers Awards Composition Competition

湖北快三 靖安县 | 科技 | 广河县 | 卢氏县 | 凉山 | 礼泉县 | 安图县 | 乐业县 | 巍山 | 朝阳县 | 新源县 | 英山县 | 固镇县 | 常熟市 | 平阳县 | 景泰县 | 横峰县 | 萍乡市 | 清苑县 | 金川县 | 天气 | 长沙市 | 吴堡县 | 什邡市 | 河南省 | 枣庄市 | 望都县 | 临桂县 | 濮阳县 | 南和县 | 新泰市 | 大宁县 | 康定县 | 疏附县 | 徐汇区 | 潜江市 | 高州市 | 中超 | 高唐县 | 蓬溪县 | 乐陵市 | 临潭县 | 江都市 | 德保县 | 黄龙县 | 定兴县 | 寿阳县 | 宁国市 | 乐平市 | 青州市 | 南康市 | 桐城市 | 万荣县 | 中卫市 | 沾化县 | 上饶县 | 永清县 | 华宁县 | 苏尼特左旗 | 梅河口市 | 龙口市 | 镇安县 | 望都县 | 蒙阴县 | 双流县 | 六盘水市 | 呈贡县 | 呼和浩特市 | 梧州市 | 增城市 | 石首市 | 西峡县 | 临西县 | 余庆县 | 鞍山市 | 晋宁县 | 白城市 | 旬阳县 | 张北县 | 长沙市 | 鲁甸县 | 石嘴山市 | 建水县 | 清原 | 永州市 | 九寨沟县 | 安溪县 | 昭苏县 | 凤山市 | 永登县 | 乌兰县 | 青河县 | 惠东县 | 崇明县 | 南华县 | 通榆县 | 宽城 | 车致 | 定襄县 | 荣昌县 | 台北市 | 延吉市 | 邵武市 | 获嘉县 | 开远市 | 凤山市 | 曲周县 | 莎车县 | 奉节县 | 开江县 | 京山县 | 扎兰屯市 | 仁寿县 | 仪征市 | 水城县 | 武邑县 | 万载县 | 德江县 | 大厂 | 榆中县 | 喀喇沁旗 | 蒙城县 | 洛宁县 | 民县 | 海淀区 | 灵寿县 | 达尔 | 莱阳市 | 吴江市 | 富川 | 睢宁县 | 镇坪县 | 弋阳县 | 甘泉县 | 宿州市 | 马龙县 | 涞源县 | 揭东县 | 原平市 | 农安县 | 阿城市 | 同江市 | 龙井市 | 夏邑县 | 新蔡县 | 明溪县 | 东丰县 | 报价 | 南阳市 | 大洼县 | 石棉县 | 沁阳市 | 香河县 | 巴中市 | 沙河市 | 江永县 | 青龙 | 康乐县 | 崇礼县 | 嘉善县 | 上饶市 | 乐陵市 | 淮滨县 | 大新县 | 永顺县 | 彭泽县 | 五寨县 | 正蓝旗 | 昌都县 | 北碚区 | 诸暨市 | 同心县 | 江门市 | 吴桥县 | 陆丰市 | 乐安县 | 大渡口区 | 大化 | 屏东市 | 锡林郭勒盟 | 舞钢市 | 铅山县 | 吕梁市 | 孟村 | 翁源县 | 濮阳县 | 滦平县 | 九龙城区 | 湘潭县 | 高阳县 | 神农架林区 | 威海市 | 华池县 | 宁阳县 | 古蔺县 | 叶城县 | 长子县 | 瑞安市 | 许昌县 | 拉萨市 | 天全县 | 新化县 | 栖霞市 | 临沂市 | 常州市 | 天津市 | 莎车县 | 理塘县 | 东明县 | 丰台区 | 方城县 | 图木舒克市 | 安顺市 | 手游 | 东丽区 | 郓城县 | 惠东县 | 瑞丽市 | 达孜县 | 黄大仙区 | 海淀区 | 棋牌 | 上林县 | 丹棱县 | 兰考县 | 太原市 | 延长县 | 凤凰县 | 彩票 | 洪泽县 | 兴仁县 | 黄山市 | 巴中市 | 陇南市 | 红桥区 | 青岛市 | 思南县 | 洛扎县 | 临沧市 | 五峰 | 台江县 | 千阳县 | 麟游县 | 日喀则市 | 南澳县 | 奉贤区 | 基隆市 | 祁阳县 | 邢台县 | 光山县 | 潞西市 |